Tockholes Evening 2017 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 00:37:35 Jack Hindle Blackburn Harriers M
2 00:39:05 Rhys Cope Rossendale M
3 00:39:43 John Horrocks Blackburn Harriers M
4 00:39:59 Derek reilly Blackburn Harriers M40
5 00:40:23 Mark Walsh Horwich RMI M40
6 00:40:46 Paul Brindle Blackburn Harriers M40
7 00:40:55 Peter Coates Clayton Le Moors M40
8 00:41:00 Neil Holding Horwich RMI M50
9 00:41:02 Alan Lundberg-Bury Rossendale M50
10 00:41:03 Andy Berry Barlick M
11 00:41:07 Andy Ford Horwich RMI M
12 00:41:09 Dave Almond Blackburn Road Runners  M50
13 00:41:13 Shaun Chew Barlick M
14 00:41:20 Jonny Murphy Darwen Running Group M
15 00:41:32 Gareth Dixon Preston Tri M
16 00:41:41 John Sutton Blackburn Harriers M40
17 00:41:47 Thomas Harkin unattached M40
18 00:42:01 Romans sustovs Calder Valley M
19 00:42:16 Martin Haworth unattached M
20 00:43:07 Robert Green Achille Ratti  M
21 00:43:18 Richard Warburton unattached M
22 00:43:22 Ady Humphrys Darwen Dashers M40
23 00:43:59 Richard Byers Cheshire Hill Racers M50
24 00:44:27 Andy Smith Darwen Dashers M40
25 00:44:35 Gareth Taylor Darwen Dashers M
26 00:44:54 Andrew Britton unattached M40
27 00:45:19 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale W40
28 00:45:41 Barry Ross Darwen Dashers M40
29 00:45:57 Paul Boardman unattached M50
30 00:46:05 Calvin Ferguson Calder Valley M
31 00:46:42 Stuart Russell Liverpool Running Club M40
32 00:47:01 Gareth Davies Darwen Dashers M40
33 00:47:10 Andrew Heys Blackburn Harriers M
34 00:47:11 Amy Freeman Darwen Dashers W
35 00:47:18 Ivan Whigham Clayton Le Moors M50
36 00:47:33 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers M40
37 00:47:42 Michael Toman Rossendale M50
38 00:47:52 ian Williams  unattached M40
39 00:48:15 Matt Bourne Bowland M40
40 00:48:32 Dale Dacre Darwen Dashers M
41 00:48:43 james Bellis Liverpool Running Club M
42 00:49:03 Daniel Baron unattached M
43 00:49:13 Bryan Searby unattached M40
44 00:50:10 Robert Lewis unattached M
45 00:50:30 Samuel Bentley unattached M
46 00:50:33 Andy Wright Calder Valley M40
47 00:50:36 Tim Waldron Liverpool Running Club M
48 00:50:42 Blair Garrett Calder Valley M
49 00:50:44 Matthew Maynard unattached M
50 00:50:47 John McDonald Trawden M50
51 00:51:02 Tony Hesketh Horwich RMI M60
52 00:51:12 David Miller Chorley  M60
53 00:52:04 Mark Taylor Clayton Le Moors M
54 00:52:19 Katherine Klunder unattached W
55 00:52:46 Carole Fryer Calder Valley W50
56 00:53:27 Stephen Breckell Clayton Le Moors M60
57 00:53:51 Stuart Ryder Darwen Dashers M40
58 00:54:08 Andrew Howarth Clayton Le Moors M50
59 00:54:46 Peter Bolton Red Rose M50
60 00:55:05 Louise Lang Darwen Dashers W
61 00:55:33 Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M50
62 00:55:45 Peter Dugdale Clayton Le Moors M60
63 00:55:54 Andrew Lowe Chorley  M50
64 00:55:59 Sophie Cunningham unattached W
65 00:55:25 Catherine Wilson Rossendale W
66 00:56:41 Karl Pittendriegh unattached M50
67 00:57:04 Peter Murphy Darwen Running Group M50
68 00:57:45 Peter O'Gorman Rossendale M50
69 00:57:52 Elma Fitzpatrick  Rossendale W40
70 00:57:56 Anil Bose Skelmersdale Boundary M50
71 00:58:24 Mark Hobson Rochdale Harriers M50
72 00:58:24 Jennifer Attard Liverpool Running Club W
73 00:59:10 Darren Brown Liverpool Running Club M40
74 00:59:20 Lisa Ingham Blackburn Road Runners  W40
75 00:59:58 Graham Schofield Chorley M60
76 00:59:59 John Harry Graham unattached M50
77 01:00:25 Carl Osborne unattached M50
78 01:00:46 David Billington  unattached M50
79 01:01:44 Peter Mulleady  FRA M50
80 01:01:53 Wayne Peter Walsh Bowland M50
81 01:02:06 Claire Alberts unattached W
82 01:02:49 Stephen Fish Clayton Le Moors M60
83 01:03:13 sissel Lundberg-Bury Rossendale W50
84 01:03:22 Karen Shackleton Darwen Dashers W50
85 01:04:23 Ben Higginson Preston Harriers M60
86 01:04:26 Glyn Denver unattached M50
87 01:04:27 Dave Allen Darwen Dashers M60
88 01:05:01 Catherine Ferro Darwen Dashers W40
89 01:07:01 Hilary Farren Rossendale W50
90 01:07:15 Janet Greenhalgh Darwen Dashers W40
91 01:07:23 Fliss Watson Darwen Dashers W50
92 01:08:52 Kerry Elliott Darwen Dashers W40
93 01:10:04 Andy Haworth Darwen Dashers M50
94 01:10:04 Jim Taylor Darwen Dashers M60
95 01:10:51 Joel Freeman Darwen Dashers M
96 01:11:21 Phil Martin Bowland M70
97 01:15:15 Nicola Quinn Darwen Dashers W
98 01:15:17 Freda Talbot unattached W50
99 01:15:45 Christine Kynoston unattached W40