Tockholes Evening 2015 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 00:33:15 Chris Holdsworth Clayton le Moors M
2 00:35:03 Jon Green Preston Harriers M40
3 00:35:48 Breton Holdsworth Clayton le Moors M40
4 00:36:31 Derek Reilly Darwen Dashers M40
5 00:36:36 Alan Life Clayton le Moors M50
6 00:36:41 David Parkington Preston Harriers M50
7 00:37:05 John Morrissey Achille Ratti M
8 00:37:07 Carl Helliwell Clayton le Moors M
9 00:37:22 Paul Brindle Darwen Dashers M40
10 00:37:53 Dave Motley Clayton le Moors M
11 00:37:55 Neil Holding West Pennine M50
12 00:38:03 Paul Hudson u/a M
13 00:38:13 Lee Shimwell Calder Valley Fell Runners M
14 00:38:29 Mark Ellithorn Chorley Athletic and Tri M50
15 00:38:48 Kieran McConville u/a M
16 00:39:03 Phil Simcock Team JMC M40
17 00:39:11 Peter Coates u/a M
18 00:39:20 David Bagot Clayton le Moors M
19 00:39:30 James France Darwen Dashers M
20 00:39:36 Neil Tate Lytham St Annes Road Runners M
21 00:39:49 Brian J Morris Darwen Dashers M50
22 00:40:01 Yewan Bennison Chorley Athletic and Tri M40
23 00:40:06 Stuart Smith Darwen Dashers M
24 00:40:08 Richard Briscoe Clayton le Moors M
25 00:40:09 John Griffiths Preston Harriers M50
26 00:40:13 Sean Clare Clayton le Moors M50
27 00:40:18 Steven Bamber Preston Harriers M50
28 00:40:20 Allan Hartley Blackburn Harriers M40
29 00:41:05 Dave Kershaw Chorley Athletic and Tri M50
30 00:41:19 John Sprackland Southport Waterloo M50
31 00:41:21 John Bradley Preston Harriers M
32 00:41:34 Greg Carns St Helens Sutton AC M40
33 00:41:45 Jeffrey Pickup Clayton le Moors M60
34 00:41:51 Michael Wilding Darwen Dashers M40
35 00:41:58 Phil Iddon Chorley Athletic and Tri M40
36 00:42:08 Danny Haworth Darwen Dashers M
37 00:42:12 Amy Freeman Darwen Dashers W
38 00:42:18 Barry Wheeler Red Rose Road Runners M
39 00:42:31 Steve Lewis Southport Waterloo M40
40 00:42:35 Andrew Clough Chorley M40
41 00:42:40 Martin Sutton Southport Waterloo M40
42 00:42:56 Ian Fitzpatrick Southport Waterloo M50
43 00:43:08 Calvin Ferguson Darwen Dashers M
44 00:43:18 Georgina Gillen Southport Waterloo W
45 00:43:22 Pete Booth Clayton le Moors M60
46 00:43:30 Paul Thompson Darwen Dashers M
47 00:43:47 Brian Davey Southport Waterloo M50
48 00:43:58 Paul Julien FITT M40
49 00:44:04 Bill Beckett Chorley Athletic and Tri M40
50 00:44:25 Edwin Sherstone Southport Waterloo M50
51 00:44:27 Jean Brown Clayton le Moors W40
52 00:44:34 Mark Taylor Clayton le Moors M
53 00:44:43 David Moynihan Hyndburn AC M40
54 00:44:51 Peter Browning Clayton le Moors M50
55 00:45:28 Rachel Lowther Barlick Fell Runners W40
56 00:45:42 Gary Balmer Clayton le Moors M40
57 00:45:51 Martyn Brady Clayton le Moors M50
58 00:46:12 Paul Eyres u/a M
59 00:46:13 Stephen Kay u/a M40
60 00:46:17 Lee Smalley Darwen Dashers M
61 00:46:24 Robert Cosgrove Southport Waterloo M50
62 00:46:25 Danny Teare Blackburn Harriers M40
63 00:46:28 Michelle Spencer Southport Waterloo W
64 00:47:02 Michael McLoughlin Preston Harriers M60
65 00:47:43 Mark Roberts u/a M
66 00:47:45 David Miller Chorley M60
67 00:48:19 Leanne Walsh Blackburn Road Runners W
68 00:49:01 Colin Woolford Clayton le Moors M
69 00:49:04 Lucy Beresford Barlick Fell Runners W
70 00:49:22 John Newsholme u/a M
71 00:49:39 Andrew Firth Clayton le Moors M50
72 00:50:02 Peter Dugdale Clayton le Moors M50
73 00:50:03 Linda Bostock Clayton le Moors W50
74 00:50:07 Jeremy Turner Darwen Dashers M50
75 00:50:30 Catherine Fox Darwen Dashers W40
76 00:50:45 Stephen Fish Clayton le Moors M60
77 00:51:27 Mark Hammond Accrington Road Runners M40
78 00:51:37 Katy Thompson Clayton le Moors W60
79 00:51:46 Greg Oulton Lytham St Annes Road Runners M40
80 00:52:20 Carole James Southport Waterloo W50
81 00:52:49 Ged Johnson Blackburn Road Runners M50
82 00:52:53 Kath Brady Clayton le Moors W50
83 00:53:46 Laura Cameron Darwen Dashers W
84 00:55:20 Paul Wilkinson Blackburn Harriers M40
85 00:55:55 James Mitchinson u/a M70
86 00:56:24 Beccy Jepson u/a W40
87 00:57:00 Pete James West Pennine M50
88 00:58:38 Thomas Barrie u/a M
89 00:59:16 Phil Martin Bowland M70
90 01:00:20 Jim Taylor Darwen Dashers M60
91 01:01:58 Alison Fowler Chorley Athletic and Tri W
92 01:02:42 Ed Swift Horwich RMI M60
93 01:03:33 Rebecca Renshaw Darwen Dashers W
94 01:04:31 Hannah Bidwell u/a W
95 01:04:32 Janine Holding West Pennine W60