Tockholes Evening 2014 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 00:36:21 Joe Mercer Horwich RMI M
2 00:38:00 Danny Hope Pudsey & Bramley M
3 00:38:22 Jon Green Preston Harriers M
4 00:38:28 Jonathan Bruton Horwich RMI M
5 00:39:40 John Raho Holcombe Harriers M
6 00:39:55 Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley M40
7 00:40:03 Paul Brindle Darwen Dashers M40
8 00:40:27 Matt Driver Holcombe Harriers M
9 00:40:46 Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M50
10 00:41:00 Nicholas Cook Trawden AC M
11 00:41:05 Robert Green Achillie Ratti M
12 00:41:34 Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers M40
13 00:41:51 Michael Cayton u/a M
14 00:42:23 Michael Chalfont u/a M40
15 00:42:26 Graham Hill Calder Valley M40
16 00:42:38 Graham Schofield Horwich RMI M50
17 00:43:07 Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers M40
18 00:43:30 Allan Hartley Blackburn Harriers M40
19 00:44:09 Michael Kay Horwich RMI M40
20 00:44:13 Simon Taylor u/a M
21 00:44:26 Stuart Smith Darwen Dashers M
22 00:44:30 Chris Pender u/a M40
23 00:44:39 Ian Williams u/a M40
24 00:44:51 Brian J Morris Darwen Dashers M50
25 00:45:25 Graeme Prescott u/a M
26 00:45:35 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le Moors M
27 00:45:54 John Monks u/a M60
28 00:46:00 Alan Alty Chorley M50
29 00:46:07 Neil Hughes Astley & Tyldesley M
30 00:46:15 Adam Shaw Clayton Le Moors M
31 00:46:24 Martin Kerry Blackburn Road Runners M
32 00:46:32 Ian Hutchinson Bowland M50
33 00:46:41 Nick Kelly Horwich RMI M40
34 00:46:44 Andrew Knowles Bowland M40
35 00:46:52 Colin Gilmour u/a M50
36 00:46:55 Chris Shaw Lancs Police M50
37 00:46:59 Stephen Cox Bowland M40
38 00:47:31 Kieran Horrigham u/a M50
39 00:48:02 David Barnes Darwen Dashers M50
40 00:48:22 Mark Checkley Lostock AC M50
41 00:48:32 Mark Nutter Clayton Le Moors M50
42 00:48:42 James Bentall Astley & Tyldesley M
43 00:49:03 Mark Taylor Clayton Le Moors M
44 00:49:12 Ian Clarkson Blackburn Harriers M40
45 00:49:24 Gary Baines Astley & Tyldesley M50
46 00:49:38 Paul Jackson Chorley M40
47 00:49:39 Craig Quirk u/a M40
48 00:49:58 Craig Charnock u/a M
49 00:50:21 Neil Hindle FRA M50
50 00:51:22 David Miller Chorley M60
51 00:51:32 Martin Shuttleworth Lostock AC M40
52 00:51:36 David Moynihan Hyndburn AC M40
53 00:52:16 Sandra Kelly Horwich RMI F40
54 00:52:17 Rachael Lowther Barlick Fell Runnners F
55 00:52:30 Stephen Kay u/a M40
56 00:52:33 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le Moors M50
57 00:54:15 Michael Stapleford u/a M40
58 00:54:28 Calvin Ferguson u/a M
59 00:55:31 Peter A Dugdale Clayton Le Moors M50
60 00:55:59 Andrew Firth Clayton Le Moors M50
61 00:56:25 Chris Cash Darwen Dashers M50
62 00:56:31 Leanne Postlethwaite Darwen Dashers F
63 00:57:10 Graham Schofield Chorley M60
64 00:57:17 Lucy Heather Beresford Barlick Fell Runnners F
65 00:57:24 Anil BoseĀ  Newburgh Nomads M50
66 00:58:12 Maggie Slamin Lostock AC F50
67 01:00:31 Colin Waterworth Horwich RMI M50
68 01:02:44 Steve Bottrill u/a M50
69 01:03:29 Robert Hirst Clayton Le Moors M60
70 01:05:09 Giovanni Posteraro u/a M
71 01:05:32 Phil Martin Bowland M70
72 01:09:11 Jocelyn Chadderton Lostock AC F40
73 01:09:56 Julie Laverock Salford Harriers F40
74 01:10:19 Debbie Bevitt Darwen Dashers F50
75 01:14:59 Ed Swift Horwich RMI M60
76 01:15:08 Dawn Magill Lostock AC F