Aggies 2018 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 00:27:33 Chris Holdsworth  Ribble Valley Harriers M
2 00:30:17 Matt Perry Clayton le Moors M
3 00:30:43 Jonny Murphy Darwen Running Group M
4 00:31:51 Richard Smith  Preston Harriers M
5 00:32:18 Stephen Hall Ribble Valley Harriers M40
6 00:32:35 Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers M45
7 00:32:41 James Simon Red Rose Road Runners M
8 00:32:54 Paul Brindle  Blackburn Harriers M45
9 00:32:56 Carl Helliwell Clayton le Moors M40
10 00:33:00 George Norris Chorley AC MU21
11 00:33:14 Ady Humphrys Darwen Dashers M45
12 00:34:00 Karl Aspin Darwen Dashers M
13 00:34:06 Dominic Raby Chorley A & T M45
14 00:34:30 Andrew Holt Clayton le Moors M45
15 00:34:38 James France  Darwen Dashers M
16 00:35:25 Tim Webster unattached M40
17 00:35:39 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers M40
18 00:35:52 Michael Stevens Clayton le Moors U17B
19 00:36:05 Jonny Hardman Cheshire Hill Racers M
20 00:36:10 Liam Brindle  unattached M
21 00:36:18 Alan Life Clayton le Moors M50
22 00:36:26 Matthew Robinson Newburgh Nomads M
23 00:36:35 Martin Quinn Chorley A & T M45
24 00:36:37 Briony Holt Clayton le Moors WU21
25 00:36:40 Edward Gilbertson  Chorley A & T M
26 00:36:44 Richard Briscoe Clayton le Moors M
27 00:37:07 Graham Stevens Holcombe Harriers M45
28 00:37:12 Paul Hesketh  Clayton le Moors M50
29 00:37:19 Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M50
30 00:37:25 Joanne Nelson Blackburn Harriers F45
31 00:37:46 Chris Funnell  Clayton le Moors M50
32 00:38:06 Tara Robb Clayton le Moors F
33 00:38:10 Andrew Lee Rossendale Harriers M45
34 00:38:19 Greg Webster Holcombe Harriers M45
35 00:38:41 Samuel Bentley unattached M
36 00:38:58 David Conway unattached M55
37 00:38:59 Mark Storey Trawden A C  M50
38 00:39:00 Michael Chalfont unattached M45
39 00:39:03 Andy Hewitt Rossendale Harriers M55
40 00:39:06 Graham Tracey Vegetarian C & A Club M45
41 00:39:19 Calvin Ferguson Calder Valley  M
42 00:39:34 Jim Maxfield  Newburgh Nomads M65
43 00:40:04 Andrew Gallagher Bolton United Harriers M50
44 00:40:14 Kevin Garvey Middleton Harriers M
45 00:40:15 Keith Thomas Burnden Road Runners M60
46 00:40:16 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers M40
47 00:40:19 Katherine Klunder unattached F
48 00:40:20 Mark Headley unattached M50
49 00:40:29 Andrew Webster Clayton Le Moors M45
50 00:40:38 David Ralphs Newburgh Nomads M55
51 00:40:50 Luke Wills Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier M
52 00:40:51 Lennon Jackson Clayton le Moors U15B
53 00:40:56 Sarah Sherratt Wesham F45
54 00:41:06 Steve White Holcombe Harriers M50
55 00:41:31 Lee Petch Bolton United Harriers M55
56 00:41:32 Stephen Parr Holcombe Harriers M40
57 00:41:40 Stephen Baker Chorley A & T M55
58 00:41:41 Ryan Walmsley unattached MU21
59 00:41:44 Alan Garvey Middleton Harriers M60
60 00:41:51 Robert Leee Lancaster Uni MU21
61 00:42:04 David Miller Chorley A & T M60
62 00:42:10 Wally Coppelov Newburgh Nomads M55
63 00:42:13 Paul Jeffries Blackburn Harriers M40
64 00:42:55 Jeremy Turner Darwen Dashers M50
65 00:42:56 Rebecca Wadeson Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier F
66 00:43:02 Mark Glister Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier M55
67 00:43:14 Allan Hartley Blackburn Harriers M40
68 00:43:15 James Allen Holcombe Harriers M
69 00:43:17 Michelle Abbott Clayton le Moors F
70 00:43:52 Nicola Raby Chorley A & T F40
71 00:43:55 ian Clarkson Blackburn Harriers M50
72 00:44:00 Beriin Jones Holcombe Harriers M45
73 00:44:22 Donna Airey Clayton le Moors F
74 00:44:32 Peter Browning  Clayton le Moors M55
75 00:45:04 Simon Stansfield  Clayton le Moors M40
76 00:45:33 Frederick Getz unattached M60
77 00:46:41 Alan Heaton Bowland F R M60
78 00:46:42 David Allen  Darwen Dashers M65
79 00:47:12 Jo Perry unattached F
80 00:47:36 Carol Life  Clayton le Moors F50
81 00:47:39 Andy Brookfield  Newburgh Nomads M60
82 00:48:00 Matt Cochrane Newburgh Nomads M60
83 00:48:11 Henryk Getz unattached M65
84 00:48:18 Dave Billington  unattached M50
85 00:48:23 Kelly Clark Wirral Athletic Club F
86 00:48:32 Julia Rolfe Lytham St Annes F55
87 00:49:17 Michael Hindley unattached M45
88 00:49:44 Anil Bose Newburgh Nomads M55
89 00:49:47 Stephen Fish Clayton le Moors M65
90 00:49:51 Janet Walker  Skelmersdale Boundary Harrier F40
91 00:50:16 Amanda Dale unattached F
92 00:50:50 Graham Schofield Chorley M65
93 00:51:10 Pete McDermott Preston Harriers M70
94 00:51:25 Greg Oulton Lytham St Annes M50
95 00:52:48 Brian Kealy  unattached M55
96 00:53:23 James Duerden  unattached MU23
97 00:54:10 Joel Freeman Darwen Dashers M
98 00:54:22 Fliss Watson Darwen Dashers F55
99 00:54:58 Hilary Farren Rossendale Harriers F55
100 00:55:45 George Butler Burnden Road Runners MU21
101 00:55:47 Ann Butler Ramsbottom  F50
102 00:55:53 Dominique Ricioppo Darwen Dashers F40
103 00:56:08 Lisa Moran Darwen Dashers F45
104 00:56:37 Bryony Patrick  unattached F
105 00:56:38 Zenobia Barritt-Mehta unattached F
106 01:01:58 Viki Walsh Darwen Dashers F40
107 01:02:00 Sarah Marsden  Darwen Dashers F40