Aggies 2013 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 27.49 Danny Hope Pudsey & Bramley M
2 28.14 Chris Farrell Horwich RMI M
3 29.58 Jack Hindle Blackburn Harriers U18
4 30.05 Jon Green Preston M
5 30.30 Paul Thompson Clayton M40
6 30.32 Julian Goudge Chorley AC & Tri M40
7 30.35 Michael Chalfont Chorley AC & Tri M40
8 30.56 David Parkington Preston M40
9 31.19 Matt Perry Clayton M
10 31.45 Dave Nuttall Clayton M40
11 31.51 Tony Livesey Preston M
12 31.54 Derek Reilly Darwen Dashers M40
13 32.26 Andy Staveley Burnden M50
14 32.28 Kieran Horrigan Unattached M50
15 33.02 Dave Potter Trawden AC M
16 33.24 Stephen Nicholls Wigan & District M
17 33.25 Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers M
18 33.28 John Rainford Preston M50
19 33.36 Elizabeth Greenwood Blackburn Harriers FU16
20 33.41 Neil Hardiman Clayton M40
21 33.41 David Bagot Clayton M
22 34.00 Richard Briscoe Clayton M
23 34.01 Yewan Bennison Chorley AC & Tri M40
24 34.02 Stephen Corbishley Rossendale M
25 34.05 Neil Worswick Clayton M40
26 34.08 John Griffiths Preston M40
27 34.19 Mark Liptrot Lostock M50
28 34.20 Richard Hunt Dark Peak M
29 34.20 Keith Thomas Burnden M50
30 34.23 Hassan Khatab Chorley AC & Tri M40
31 34.32 Dave Kelly Rossendale M50
32 34.49 Lynne Clough Chorley AC & Tri F40
33 34.52 Glen Kenyon Burnden M
34 34.53 Daniel Brookes Newburgh Nomads M
35 35.11 David Conway Unattached M50
36 35.17 Marcel Ellison Todmorden M
37 35.32 Dean Ralphson Trawden AC M40
38 35.36 Andrew Lee Rossendale M40
39 35.39 John Thompson Newburgh Nomads M40
40 35.42 Daniel Maynard Blackburn Harriers M
41 35.46 Ian Hutchinson Bowland M50
42 35.52 Molly Ralphson Trawden AC F
43 35.59 Ben Heywood Bury U18
44 36.02 Mark Nutter Clayton M50
45 36.06 Les Smalley Bury AC M40
46 36.07 Robert Sharkey Lostock M
47 36.10 Jim Mosley Calder Valley M40
48 36.13 Bill Beckett Chorley AC & Tri M40
49 36.41 Dawn Atkins Chorley AC & Tri F
50 36.56 Michael Toman Rossendale M40
51 37.01 Michael Wilding Darwen Dashers M40
52 37.05 Tony Hesketh Horwich RMI M60
53 37.08 Sean Clare Clayton M40
54 37.09 Allan Hartley Blackburn Harriers M
55 37.14 Adrian Hope Lostock M40
56 37.20 Mike Ernill Lostock M40
57 37.27 Philip Archer Unattached M
58 37.37 Andrew Corbishley Rossendale M60
59 37.50 Mike Burnham Preston M
60 37.50 Beckie Taylor Blackburn Harriers F
61 37.51 Alan Martin Preston M40
62 37.54 Dugald McCallum Clayton M60
63 37.55 Wally Coppelov Newburgh Nomads M50
64 37.59 Mark Taylor Clayton M
65 38.04 Mark Shuttleworth Lostock M40
66 38.28 Mark Midgley Bowland M40
67 38.33 Carl Byrne FRA M40
68 38.41 Dave Harvey Pennine M40
69 38.48 Mike Cottrill Unattached M
70 38.56 Mark Checkley Lostock M50
71 38.58 Guy Stevens Preston M40
72 39.00 Paul Wilkinson Blackburn Harriers M40
73 39.06 Andy Quickfall Newburgh Nomads M50
74 39.09 Fred Duenbier Newburgh Nomads M50
75 39.10 John Cookson Blackburn Harriers M40
76 39.12 Sarah Sherratt Bowland F40
77 39.15 John Orrell Blackburn Harriers M40
78 39.19 Adam Shaw Clayton M
79 39.26 Mick O'Rourke Unattached M
80 39.27 Lindsey Berends Preston F
81 39.27 Shaun Turner Bowland M40
82 39.30 Dave Grundy Bury AC M50
83 39.45 Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M40
84 39.50 Peter Carter Preston M40
85 40.18 Matt Turner Unattached M
86 40.25 Andrew Graham Clayton M40
87 40.26 Nathan Kennaugh Calder Valley M
88 40.27 Lee Anthony Blackburn Harriers M
89 40.30 Ken Livesey Trawden AC M50
90 40.34 Pete Murphy Darwen Dashers M50
91 40.58 Kev Elliott Lostock M
92 41.05 Peter Bolton Red RoseĀ  M50
93 41.17 Colin Gilmour Unattached M50
94 41.20 Jon Marsh FRA M50
95 41.36 Michael McLoughlin Preston M60
96 41.50 Paul Murray Horwich RMI M70
97 42.00 Stuart Furness Blackburn Harriers M60
98 42.02 Arthur Warren FRA M60
99 42.03 Mark McConville Trawden AC M40
100 42.11 Sam Marsden Unattached M50
101 42.23 Sonya Monaghan St Helens Sutton AC F40
102 42.23 Gary Redford Unattached M50
103 42.24 Elaine Roper Burnden F50
104 42.29 Jackie Taylor Blackburn Harriers F40
105 42.30 Lewis Moriarty Unattached M
106 42.42 Peter Dugdale Clayton M50
107 42.45 Brian Maddock Preston M50
108 43.16 Michael Nolan Blackburn Harriers M50
109 43.24 Brian Kennedy Newburgh Nomads M60
110 43.33 Dave Barnes Horwich RMI M50
111 43.45 Martin Walsh Bowland M60
112 43.55 Janet Rigby Bury AC F40
113 44.12 Barry Chester Chorley AC & Tri M60
114 44.46 David Shorrock Darwen Dashers M60
115 45.33 Elspeth Pennington Preston F
116 45.47 Mark Birkbeck Horwich RMI M40
117 45.56 Anil Boss Newburgh Nomads M50
118 45.56 Kris Hodgson Unattached M
119 46.14 Graham Schofield Chorley AC & Tri M60
120 46.24 William Barr Unattached M
121 46.37 Allan Jones Lostock M60
122 46.39 Sally Ralphson Trawden AC FU16
123 46.47 Michael Frost Clayton M50
124 46.49 Alice Capstick Darwen Dashers FU16
125 46.56 Stephen Baker Chorley AC & Tri M50
126 47.14 Martin O'Rourke Clayton M40
127 47.32 Simon Lister Trawden AC M40
128 47.33 Ron Chappell Clayton M60
129 47.34 Jennifer Smalley Bury AC FU16
130 48.26 Thomas Irwin Ochil Hill Runners M
131 48.31 Christine Segnatelli Unattached F50
132 48.52 Sarah Arnold Darwen Dashers F40
133 49.08 Ruth Turner Bowland F50
134 49.21 Craig Charnock Unattached M
135 49.34 Pete McDermott Preston M60
136 51.52 Pete James West Pennine M50