Aggies 2011 Results

1 00:27:30 Darren Kay Pudsey + Bramley M40
2 00:27:39 Ben Fish Blackburn Harriers M
3 00:29:35 Tim Ellis Edgworth Cricket + Running Club M
4 00:29:47 Mark Shakeshaft Bury M
5 00:30:08 Paul Thompson Clayton M
6 00:30:38 Jack Dugdale Clayton M
7 00:31:35 Rick Solman Rossendale Harriers M
8 00:31:41 Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers M40
9 00:31:48 Scott Hitchen Rossendale Harriers M
10 00:31:57 Kieran Horrigan u/a M50
11 00:32:29 Chris Pender Newburgh Nomads M
12 00:32:32 Andy Milligan Bury M40
13 00:33:06 Darren Fishwick Chorley Harriers M40
14 00:33:10 Roger Taylor Preston Harreirs M40
15 00:33:19 Julian Goudge Edgworth Cricket + Running Club M40
16 00:33:51 A Alty Chorley M50
17 00:33:57 Gary Pearse Blackburn Harriers M40
18 00:34:08 Neil Worswich Clayton M40
19 00:34:28 Paul Brindle Darwen Dashers M
20 00:34:34 Boff Whalley Pudsey + Bramley M50
21 00:34:38 Andy Staveley Burnden M50
22 00:34:41 Derek Reilly u/a M40
23 00:34:54 Nathan Milligan Bury MJ
24 00:35:02 Tim Court Newburgh Nomads M40
25 00:35:04 Graham Shaw Bolton United Harriers M50
26 00:35:05 Steve McVey Kestral Super Flyers M50
27 00:35:06 John Thompson Newburgh Nomads M40
28 00:35:09 Beckie Taylor Blackburn Harriers FJ
29 00:35:18 Micheal Toman Rossendale Harriers M40
30 00:35:24 Mark Taylor Clayton M
31 00:35:38 Derek Ashcroft Darwen Dashers M40
32 00:35:48 Tony Hesketh Horwich Harriers M60
33 00:35:59 Richard Davies Bowland M50
34 00:35:59 Benn Heywood Bury MJ
35 00:36:00 Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers M40
36 00:36:29 Simon Sarginson Bowland M40
37 00:36:30 Mark Midgley Wesham Roadrunners M40
38 00:36:51 Gareth Dixon u/a M
39 00:36:52 Chris Shearlock u/a M
40 00:36:52 Martyn Quinn Chorley Harriers M
41 00:36:53 Daniel Banks u/a M40
42 00:36:53 Michael Horrocks u/a M
43 00:36:55 Fred Lynch Red Rose Road Runners M50
44 00:36:56 Paul Jackson Astley + Tyldesley M40
45 00:36:57 Paul Livsey Darwen Dashers M40
46 00:37:06 Steve Harling u/a M40
47 00:37:17 Robert Bryn Winder BMGS M
48 00:37:21 Paul Taylor Darwen Dashers M40
49 00:37:22 Andy Quickfall Newburgh Nomads M50
50 00:37:22 Paul Sweeney u/a M
51 00:37:30 Ben Armstrong BMGS M
52 00:37:31 Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers M50
53 00:37:31 Thomas Smith Lostock AC M
54 00:37:32 Ken addison Red Rose Road Runners M50
55 00:37:36 Rob Smith Lostock AC M
56 00:37:37 Shane Cliffe Chorley Harriers M40
57 00:37:43 Andrew Clough Chorley Harriers M40
58 00:37:56 Colin Gilmore u/a M50
59 00:38:00 Liam Convey Kestral Super Flyers M
60 00:38:03 Robyn Anderson Preston Harreirs F
61 00:38:06 Pete Hopley Burnden M40
62 00:38:24 Andrew Howarth Clayton M50
63 00:38:28 Andrew Brewer Newburgh Nomads M
64 00:38:21 Steve Ellis Edgworth Cricket + Running Club M50
65 00:38:33 Sarah Sarginson Bowland F
66 00:38:47 Dave Grundy Bury M40
67 00:38:52 Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M40
68 00:38:54 Mark Shuttleworth Lostock AC M40
69 00:39:01 Micheal Ernill Lostock AC M40
70 00:39:08 Sarah Sherratt Wesham Roadrunners F
71 00:39:15 John Dixon u/a M40
72 00:39:19 George Morini Darwen Dashers M50
73 00:39:24 Stephen Fish Clayton M50
74 00:39:27 David Barnes u/a M50
75 00:39:36 Allan Hartley Blackburn Harriers M
76 00:39:38 Peter Dugdale Clayton M50
77 00:39:40 Garry Kearm BMGS M40
78 00:39:40 Nicola Wood Accrington F
79 00:39:41 Alastair McEwan Accrington M
80 00:39:51 Yewan Bennison u/a F40
81 00:39:54 John M Orrell Blackburn Harriers M40
82 00:40:14 James Chambers u/a M
83 00:40:16 Rasch Dario u/a M40
84 00:40:16 Kevin McGiluray Radcliffe AC M50
85 00:40:35 Andrew Dugdale Clayton M40
86 00:40:41 Steve Williams Chorley Harriers M
87 00:40:49 Jacqueline Shaw Darwen Dashers F40
88 00:40:58 Dave Kershaw Chorley AC M50
89 00:41:16 Nicki Rushton Chorley Harriers F40
90 00:41:17 Mark Checkley Lostock AC M40
91 00:41:19 Kevin Doherty Blackburn Harriers M40
92 00:41:20 Peter Bellis Bolton United Harriers M50
93 00:41:20 Peter Noble Lostock AC M50
94 00:41:22 Anna MarieĀ  Crabtree Chorley Harriers F40
95 00:41:51 Claire Kenny Calder Valley F50
96 00:42:04 Alan Heaton Bowland M50
97 00:42:15 Stewart Forsyth Bowland M50
98 00:42:28 Peter Starkey Chorley Harriers M50
99 00:42:35 Rick Moore Clayton M40
100 00:42:43 David Billington u/a M40
101 00:42:54 Andrew Firth Clayton M50
102 00:43:10 David Flood Bury M40
103 00:43:46 T Foster u/a M40
104 00:44:01 Michael Frost Clayton M50
105 00:44:18 Laurence Livsey Darwen Dashers M
106 00:44:22 Hannah Mackenzie Bolton United Harriers FJ
107 00:44:25 Craig Mackenzie Bolton United Harriers M50
108 00:44:32 N Brady Bury M40
109 00:44:34 Dave Hargreaves Chorley Harriers M60
110 00:44:39 Hannah Lemon Stockport Harriers F
111 00:45:09 Gordon Stone Horwich Harriers M50
112 00:45:14 Graham Schofield Chorley Harriers M50
113 00:45:24 Phil Boardman Bolton United Harriers M50
114 00:45:30 Michael Cosgrove u/a M
115 00:45:31 S Thomas Chorley Harriers M50
116 00:45:39 Helen Yeomans Rossendale Harriers F40
117 00:46:24 Ron Chappell Clayton M60
118 00:46:36 Robert Hurst Clayton M60
119 00:46:41 Andrea Caunce Preston Tri F
120 00:47:17 Nigel Blandford Bury M40
121 00:48:16 Pete McDermott Preston Harreirs M60
122 00:48:38 Neil Horrocks u/a M
123 00:50:14 Emma Davies Bowland FJ
124 00:50:15 Charly Du'Ound u/a F
125 00:53:19 Brian Winder BMGS M60
126 00:53:57 Bryan Pycroft FRA M70
127 00:54:29 Christa Whatmough Horwich Harriers F
128 00:54:33 Brenda Hesketh u/a F50
129 00:54:36 Phillip McCullagh Chorley AC M50