Aggies 2015 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 30.06 Ben Coop Bury AC 0
2 31.33 Matt Driver Holcombe Harriers 0
3 32.24 Alan Life Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
4 32.45 Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers M40
5 32.49 Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers  
6 33.01 Dominic Raby Chorley M40
7 33.26 Elizabeth Greenwood Blackburn Harriers U18G
8 33.33 Mark Ellithorn Chorley M50
9 33.36 Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M50
10 33.51 John Horrocks Chorley 0
11 33.56 Catherine Slater Preston Harriers W
12 33.59 Peter Coates U/A 0
13 34.00 Rob Parker U/A M40
14 34.14 Gordon McIntyre Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 0
15 34.23 Michael Chalfont U/A M40
16 34.31 Gary Banks U/A M40
17 34.37 Tim Boland Holcombe Harriers M40
18 34.59 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers 0
19 35.03 Keith Thomas Burnden RR M50
20 35.04 Carl Byrne Holcombe Harriers M40
21 35.27 John Bradley Preston Harriers 0
22 35.29 Stuart Smith Darwen Dashers 0
23 35.35 Brian Morris Darwen Dashers M50
24 35.37 Stephen Morran Northern Vets M60
25 35.40 Ivan Whigham Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
26 35.41 David Ward Radcliffe AC M40
27 35.41 Sean Clare Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
28 35.42 Andrew Orr Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M40
29 35.45 Sean Proctor Darwen Dashers M40
30 35.57 Andy Smith Darwen Dashers M40
31 35.57 Kevin Walker Newburgh Nomads 0
32 36.04 Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M50
33 36.05 Michael Wilding Darwen Dashers M40
34 36.12 Alex Braysford Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M40
35 36.20 David Conway U/A M50
36 36.22 James France Darwen Dashers 0
37 36.35 Martin Quinn Chorley M40
38 36.40 Ian Crabtree Chorley M40
39 36.53 Greg Carns St Helens Sutton AC M40
40 37.16 Mark Nutter Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
41 37.17 Dave Reynolds Newburgh Nomads 0
42 37.21 Daniel Haworth Darwen Dashers 0
43 37.25 David Ralphs Newburgh Nomads M50
44 37.34 David Kehoe U/A M40
45 37.48 Warren Moorfield Wigan Harriers M40
46 37.56 Duncan Forrest Bury AC M40
47 37.58 David McChesney U/A 0
48 38.00 Paul Eyres U/A 0
49 38.11 Benn Heywood Bury AC 0
50 38.11 James Williamson Trawden 0
51 38.15 Mark Liptrot St Helens Sutton AC M50
52 38.18 Calvin Ferguson Darwen Dashers 0
53 38.22 Daniel Maynard Blackburn Harriers 0
54 38.26 Bill Beckett Chorley M40
55 38.36 Paul Thompson Darwen Dashers 0
56 38.42 Amy Freeman Darwen Dashers W
57 39.10 Ian Roberts St Helens Sutton AC M40
58 39.11 Richard Maughan Red Rose Runners 0
59 39.12 Colin Gilmour U/A M50
60 39.13 Dugald McCallum Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M60
61 39.13 John Appleby Holcombe Harriers M50
62 39.28 Suzanne Budgett Horwich RMI W50
63 39.35 Laurence Keighley Burnden RR M40
64 39.46 Blair Garrett Calder Valley 0
65 39.53 John Cookson Blackburn Harriers M40
66 40.32 Carl Bradshaw U/A M40
67 40.52 Lee Shorrock Darwen Dashers 0
68 41.14 Rick Moore Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
69 41.17 David Bartlett Radcliffe AC 0
70 41.18 Sarah Sherratt Bowland Fell Runners W40
71 41.19 Paul Jackson Chorley M40
72 41.20 Mark Taylor Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 0
73 41.21 Karen Schofield Wigan Harriers W
74 41.25 Danny Teare Blackburn Harriers M40
75 41.28 Andrew Howarth Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
76 41.31 Katie Jones Chorley W
77 41.32 Craig Quirk U/A M40
78 41.36 Gary Redford  U/A M50
79 41.40 Graham Tracey Vegetarian AC  
80 41.55 Mark Culshaw Newburgh Nomads M40
81 41.57 Leanne Walsh Blackburn Road Runners W
82 41.58 John Newsholme U/A 0
83 42.01 Stephen Kay U/A M40
84 42.10 John Marsh FRA M50
85 42.18 Rob Lister Radcliffe AC M50
86 42.38 Peter Dugdale Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
87 42.47 Ben Armstrong Blackburn Harriers 0
88 42.55 Andrew Firth Clayton-le-Moors Harriers M50
89 43.04 Sonya Monaghan St Helens Sutton AC W40
90 43.37 Daniel Harwood U/A 0
91 43.43 Fiona Glen Accrington RR W40
92 43.58 Carol Life Clayton-le-Moors Harriers W50
93 44.17 Stephen Cowley Trawden M50
94 42.21 David Smith U/A M50
95 44.35 Mark Hammond Accrington RR M40
96 45.11 Catherine Fox Darwen Dashers W40
97 45.41 Dave Billington U/A M40
98 45.56 Laurence Livsey Darwen Dashers 0
99 46.12 Janet Greenhalgh Darwen Dashers W40
100 46.15 Matthew Cochrane Newburgh Nomads M60
101 46.25 Brian Kennedy Newburgh Nomads M60
102 46.26 Anil Bose Newburgh Nomads M50
103 47.30 Kath Brady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers W50
104 48.12 Hilary Farren Rossendale Harriers W50
105 48.52 Andrew Crockett U/A 0
106 48.54 Kevan Latham SELOC M50
107 49.07 Wendy Shepherd Darwen Dashers W50
108 49.42 Philip McCullagh Chorley M50
109 52.09 Launa Bibby Darwen Dashers W
110 52.12 Jim Taylor Darwen Dashers M60
111 54.17 Janine Holding West Pennine Runners W60
112 55.18 Steve Davies Accrington RR M70
113 59.43 Ed Swift Horwich RMI M60
114 63.53 Joanne Brierley U/A W40
115 64.37 Lisa Hyde Red Rose Runners W40