Darwen Gala 2013 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 00:24:22 CHRIS FARREL HORWICH M
2 00:24:42 ALEX FOWLER HORWICH M
3 00:25:18 ALISTAIR MURRAY HORWICH M
4 00:26:00 ANNABEL MASON WAKEFIELD HARRIERS J
5 00:26:09 ROBERT EYRE u/a M
6 00:26:17 JACK HINDLE BLACKBURN HARRIERS J
7 00:26:59 MICHEAL CHALHURST? CHORLEY M40
8 00:27:12 JOHN MASON WAKEFIELD HARRIERS M40
9 00:27:17 CHRISTOPHER DAVIES BLACKBURN HARRIERS M
10 00:27:32 NICK GASKELL CLAYTON M40
11 00:28:04 DEREK REILLY DARWEN DASHERS M40
12 00:28:31 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD HORWICH M50
13 00:28:48 HELEN LEIGH BLACKBURN HARRIERS W
14 00:28:51 ANDREW SMITH DARWEN DASHERS M40
15 00:29:07 SIMON FOX DARWEN DASHERS M50
16 00:29:08 SCOTT SADLER ROSSENDALE HARRIERS M
17 00:29:21 ANDREW FAIRBURN THORNTON M
18 00:29:24 THORNTON TAYLOR ROSSENDALE HARRIERS M50
19 00:29:26 GRACE HANDLEY BLACKBURN HARRIERS J
20 00:29:30 SHAWN WAREING CHORLEY M
21 00:29:51 MARCELL ELISON TODMORDEN M
22 00:29:58 RICHARD BRISKOPP CLAYTON M
23 00:30:16 COLIN WHITAKER BOWLAND FR M50
24 00:30:32 JACK CRUMMETT TODMORDEN J
25 00:30:35 SIMON TAYLOR u/a M
26 00:30:58 MARTRIN QUINN CHORLEY M40
27 00:30:59 ALAN HARTLEY BLACKBURN HARRIERS M
28 00:31:03 WILLIAM BECKET CHORLEY M40
29 00:31:26 FRED LYNCH RED ROSE M50
30 00:31:28 KEN TAYLOR ROSSENDALE HARRIERS M60
31 00:31:58 MICHEAL TOMAN ROSSENDALE HARRIERS M40
32 00:32:02 PAUL WAREING CHORLEY M50
33 00:33:30 LAWRENCE LIVSEY DARWEN DASHERS M
34 00:33:37 PETER MURPHY DARWEN DASHERS M50
35 00:33:42 BLAIR GARRET CALDER VALLEY M
36 00:33:43 BEN ARMSTRONG BLACKBURN HARRIERS M
37 00:33:59 ANNE FERGUSON BURNDEN W50
38 00:34:11 PETER OCALLAGHAN SCARBOROUGH M40
39 00:34:25 PHIL GILLARD HELSBY M50
40 00:34:35 KEVIN DOCHERTY DARWEN DASHERS M40
41 00:34:38 STEVEN BRECKLE CLAYTON M60
42 00:34:43 PAUL THOMPSON DARWEN DASHERS M
43 00:34:49 IAN CLARKSON u/a M40
44 00:35:06 JACKIE TAYLOR BLACKBURN HARRIERS W40
45 00:35:12 LESLIE FISHER BURNDEN W50
46 00:36:39 STEPHEN FISH CLAYTON M60
47 00:36:45 STEPHEN KAY u/a M40
48 00:37:31 CHRISTOPHER GAWTHORP DARWEN DASHERS M
49 00:37:35 STUART FURNESS BLACKBURN HARRIERS M60
50 00:37:40 DAVID BILLINGTON u/a M40
51 00:37:54 KATIE THOMPSON CLAYTON W50
52 00:38:02 KATH HOYER WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS W50
53 00:39:18 IAN HARRIS u/a M
54 00:39:19 OSMOND SIDIKĀ  LITTLEWOODS RC M40
55 00:40:43 ANNA MENTIN u/a W
56 00:42:53 JOHN T FRANCIS CLAYTON M70
57 00:42:57 DEBORAH CARDWELL THORNTON W40
58 00:43:08 ALICE CAPSTICK DARWEN DASHERS J
59 00:44:35 ALEX GAWTHROP DARWEN DASHERS M
60 00:44:35 GEORGE ARNOLD PRESTON M70
61 00:48:46 ANNA CAPSTICK DARWEN DASHERS W40
62 00:49:21 LES PAUL CHORLEY M60
63 00:49:44 HELEN JOLLY THORNTON W50