Dark Un 2013 Results

Posn Race # Time Name Club Cat
1 55 00:33:00 Mark Russell Salford Harriers M40
2 67 00:35:03 Marc Tillotson Bolton United Harriers M
3 9 00:35:59 Chris Davies Saddleworth Runners M50
4 28 00:36:02 Tom  Hill n/a M
5 62 00:36:43 Andy Staveley Burnden RR M50
6 13 00:37:03 Dan  Duxbury Ambleside AC M
7 14 00:37:05 Mark Ellithorn Chorley AC & Tri M40
8 18 00:37:28 Darren  Fishwick Chorley AC & Tri M40
9 71 00:37:51 Dave Ward Pennine M
10 59 00:38:12 Phil Simcock Team JMC M40
11 63 00:38:16 Albert  Sunter Horwich RMI Harriers M50
12 35 00:38:34 Roy Hunt n/a M50
13 30 00:39:28 Adrian Hope Lostock AC M40
14 66 00:39:41 Paul Taylor Darwen Dashers M40
15 68 00:39:42 Micheal Toman Rossendale Harriers M40
16 26 00:40:39 Deborah Gowans Accrington RR F40
17 15 00:41:02 Mike  Ernill Lostock AC M40
18 4 00:41:30 Paul Boardman Horwich RMI Harriers M50
19 72 00:42:07 Ivan Whigham Clayton-le-moors harriers M50
20 41 00:42:17 Tony  Marlow FRA M40
21 52 00:42:45 Mark Nutter Clayton-le-moors harriers M50
22 58 00:42:49 Mark Shuttleworth Lostock AC M40
23 31 00:42:55 Jenn Hopkins n/a F
24 5 00:42:59 Andy Butler Pennine M50
25 27 00:43:06 Josie Greenhalgh Horwich RMI Harriers F40
26 57 00:43:31 Sarah  Sherratt Bowland fell runners F40
27 29 00:43:40 Ian  Hodkinson Bolton Tri M50
28 44 00:44:13 Alastair McEwan Accrington RR M
29 45 00:44:20 Mark Midgley Bowland fell runners M40
30 12 00:44:25 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers M
31 16 00:45:02 Janine Fallon Darwen Dashers F
32 61 00:46:17 Paul Speed Lostock AC M40
33 53 00:46:20 Jackie Redmayne Chorley AC & Tri F40
34 69 00:47:17 Tony Varley Horwich RMI Harriers M60
35 65 00:48:02 Marcus Taylor Burnden RR M40
36 49 00:48:03 Michael Murray Bolton Tri M50
37 22 00:48:33 Michelle Fuller Astley & Tyldesely F40
38 17 00:49:52 Andrew Firth Clayton-le-moors harriers M50
39 42 00:50:25 John  Marsden Lostock AC M
40 2 00:51:08 Karina Barnes Darwen Dashers F
41 1 00:51:09 Nigel Barnes Darwen Dashers M40
42 36 00:51:41 Amy Hunt n/a F
43 56 00:52:38 Mark  Sammon FRA M40
44 34 00:53:20 Katrina Mary Hughes n/a F40
45 50 00:54:37 Paul Murray Horwich RMI Harriers M70
46 54 00:55:45 Julia  Rushton Darwen Dashers F40
47 24 00:55:45 Nerina Gill Darwen Dashers F40
48 23 00:56:07 Heather Garland Spectrum Striders F
49 51 00:56:14 Miriam Nethercott Radcliffe AC F40
50 46 00:56:20 Debbie Miles Team JMC F40
51 6 00:57:25 Chris Cash Darwen Dashers M50
52 38 00:58:03 Peter James West Pennine  M50
53 3 00:59:34 Amy Baron-Hall n/a F
54 47 00:59:35 Alison Mitchelmore n/a F
55 37 01:01:40 Paul Jackson Chorley AC & Tri M40
56 60 01:05:31 Greg Oulton Lytham St Annes RR M40
57 21 01:06:07 Catherine French Lytham St Annes RR F
58 75 01:06:07 Debbie Cooper Lytham St Annes RR F
59 25 01:06:08 Robert  Goodall Lytham St Annes RR M
60 43 01:06:14 Phil Martin Bowland fell runners M70
61 73 01:06:45 Dave Wood GMP M50
62 74 01:06:46 Andy Wright GMP M50