Dark Un 2018 Results

P
Posn Name Club Cat corrected time
1 Adam  Perry Helm Hill Runners MSEN 00:33:10
2 Danny Hope Horwich RMI Harriers M40 00:34:20
3 Ben  Procter Helm Hill Runners MSEN 00:34:24
4 Dan Gilbert Horwich RMI Harriers M40 00:36:42
5 David Ryder PTC M40 00:36:55
6 Dan Duxbury Ambleside AC M40 00:37:25
7 Darren Fishwick Chorley M40 00:37:35
8 Dave Haygarth Rossendale Harriers M40 00:38:19
9 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers M40 00:40:01
10 Maurice  O'Brien Holcombe Harriers M40 00:40:11
11 Adrian Hope Lostock M40 00:40:12
12 Gareth Davies Darwen Dashers MSEN 00:40:16
13 Karl Aspin U/A MSEN 00:40:23
14 Mark Storey Trawden AC M50 00:41:18
15 Amy Freeman Darwen Dashers FSEN 00:41:42
16 Mick Brankin U/A M40 00:41:45
17 Nigel Barnes Garstang RC M50 00:41:53
18 Deborah Gowans Accrington RR F50 00:42:31
19 Andrew Burgess Team JMC M50 00:42:42
20 Daryl Bentley Bolton United Harriers M40 00:43:05
21 Jonathan Johnston-Smith U/A MSEN 00:43:11
22 Simon Maughan U/A M50 00:43:17
23 Chris Chilton U/A MSEN 00:43:19
24 Steve  Riley Helsby M50 00:43:24
25 David Ponton Darwen Dashers M40 00:43:38
26 Greg Webster Holcombe Harriers M40 00:43:44
27 Sean  Constantine Holcombe Harriers M40 00:43:45
28 Richard Marsden Darwen Dashers MSEN 00:43:53
29 Mark Midgley Bowland FR M50 00:43:57
30 Fiona Hall Trawden AC F40 00:44:05
31 Michelle Foxwell Ambleside AC F40 00:44:20
32 Paul Boardman U/A M50 00:44:47
33 Gavin O'Connor Trawden AC MSEN 00:45:03
34 Rowena Browne Bowland FR F50 00:45:05
35 Carrie Gibson Helm Hill Runners F40 00:45:16
36 Iain Asher Darwen Dashers M50 00:45:30
37 Sarah Sherratt Wesham F40 00:46:06
38 Alison Rushton Preston Harriers F40 00:47:06
39 Laurence Keighley Ramsbottom Running Club M40 00:47:14
40 Chris Roberts Black Combe M60 00:47:19
41 Matt Withers Lostock MSEN 00:47:28
42 Andrew Gallagher Bolton United Harriers M50 00:48:24
43 Victoria Upton Helm Hill Runners FSEN 00:49:30
44 Claire Duffield Todmorden Harriers F40 00:49:55
45 Alasdair MacDonald uknetrunner M50 00:50:00
46 Peter Bolton Red Rose M50 00:50:27
47 Debbie  Cooper Bowland FR F40 00:51:31
48 Michael McLoughlin Preston Harriers M60 00:51:41
49 Kevin Holland U/A M40 00:51:42
50 Darren Derbyshire PTK M50 00:52:33
51 Michelle Fuller Todmorden Harriers F40 00:53:21
52 Geoff Smith Clayton le Moors M40 00:53:51
53 Paul  Barton Blackburn Road Runners M40 00:54:17
54 Janet Greenhalgh Darwen Dashers F40 00:54:19
55 John Greenhalgh U/A M40 00:55:17
56 Nerina Gill Clayton le Moors F40 00:56:58
57 Greg Oulton Lytham St Annes Road Runners M40 00:57:59
58 Peter Heneghan Horwich RMI Harriers M70 00:58:01
59 Paul Heneghan Rossendale Harriers M40 00:59:40
60 Helen Ryan Mossley AFC FSEN 00:59:41
61 Sarah Roberts Mossley AFC F40 00:59:44
62 Pamela Hardman Lytham St Annes F50 00:59:45
63 Julia Rolfe Lytham St Annes F50 01:01:22
64 Gaynor Evans U/A F50 01:01:58
65 Chris Cash Darwen Dashers M60 01:16:38
66 Vicky Walsh Darwen Dashers F40 01:16:40
67 Fliss Watson Darwen Dashers F50 01:16:41
68 Sue Asher Darwen Dashers F40 01:16:43
69 Beccy Jepson Darwen Dashers F50 01:18:17
70 Laura King Blackburn Road Runners FSEN 01:18:20
71 Gillian Rushworth Blackburn Road Runners F40 01:18:22
72 Linzi Dearden Blackburn Road Runners F40 01:18:57