Dark Un 2015 Results

Posn Time Name Club Cat
1 00:34:34 Mark Russell Swinton Running Club M40
2 00:36:25 Andrew John Morley Swinton Running Club SEN
3 00:37:12 Gareth Booth Horwich M40
4 00:37:16 David  Ryder n/a SEN
5 00:37:31 Graham  Morris Accrington RR M50
6 00:37:32 Darren Fishwick Chorley AC M40
7 00:37:44 Lindsey Brindle Horwich F SEN 
8 00:37:50 Dave  Garner Todmorden Harriers M40
9 00:38:15 Andy McMurdo Pennine SEN
10 00:38:56 Paul  Taylor Darwen Dashers M40
11 00:39:00 Stuart Smith Darwen Dashers SEN
12 00:39:04 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers SEN
13 00:39:14 Mark Ellithorn Chorley AC M50
14 00:39:39 Phil Simcock Team JMC M40
15 00:39:53 Nicholas Cook Trawden AC SEN
16 00:40:59 Alex Buckland Darwen Dashers SEN
17 00:41:04 Deborah Gowans Accrington RR F50
18 00:42:33 Mike Ernill Lostock AC M40
19 00:42:47 Nigel Barnes Settle Harriers M50
20 00:42:57 Josie Greenhalgh Horwich F40
21 00:43:17 Alan  Dorrington n/a M40
22 00:43:42 James MacDonald n/a SEN
23 00:43:54 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers SEN
24 00:43:58 Mark Flynn Pheonix KBA SEN
25 00:44:13 Dan Gilbert Horwich SEN
26 00:44:31 David Barnes Darwen Dashers M50
27 00:44:48 Dave Rushton Darwen Dashers M40
28 00:44:54 Bill Beckett Chorley AC M40
29 00:45:02 William Lowe Rossendale Harriers M50
30 00:45:33 Paul  Charnock Achille Ratti M40
31 00:45:47 Fiona Hall Trawden AC F40
32 00:46:20 James France Darwen Dashers SEN
33 00:46:28 Calvin Ferguson  Darwen Dashers SEN
34 00:46:37 Ian Hodkinson Bolton Tri Club M50
35 00:46:40 Gary Platt Chorley AC M50
36 00:46:49 Andrew  Ernill n/a M40
37 00:47:20 Daryl Bentley Bolton United Harriers M40
38 00:47:21 Laurence Keighley Burnden RR M40
39 00:47:28 Natasha Fellowes Chorley AC F40
40 00:47:57 Sarah Sherratt Bowland F40
41 00:48:02 Janine Fallon Darwen Dashers F SEN 
42 00:48:07 Paul  Corrigan Accrington RR M40
43 00:48:09 Greg May n/a SEN
44 00:48:11 Mark Checkley Lostock AC M50
45 00:48:14 Steve Baker Chorley AC M50
46 00:48:16 Alex Erwin Achille Ratti M40
47 00:48:21 Michelle Fuller Middleton Harriers F40
48 00:48:28 Pete John Bolton Red Rose M50
49 00:50:20 Dave  Horrocks n/a SEN
50 00:50:38 Charles Colby Bowland M40
51 00:50:56 Jaqueline Redmayne Chorley AC F40
52 00:51:06 Ben Armstrong Blackburn Harriers SEN
53 00:51:15 Colin Woodford CLEM Harriers SEN
54 00:51:25 Simon Williams n/a M50
55 00:51:42 Trevor Murgatroyd CVFR M50
56 00:51:46 Debbie Cooper Lytham St Annes RR F40
57 00:52:32 James McGarry Stanley Darwen Dashers SEN
58 00:52:35 Janet  Haworth Rossendale Harriers F50
59 00:54:58 Alasdair MacDonald Uknetrunner V50
60 00:55:27 Lee  Shorrock Darwen Dashers SEN
61 00:55:45 Angela Colby Bowland F40
62 00:56:40 Nerina Gill n/a F40
63 00:56:55 Julia Rushton CLEM Harriers F50
64 00:57:45 Greg Oulton Lytham St Annes RR M40
65 00:57:49 Tony Varley Horwich M60
66 00:58:08 Debbie Miles n/a F40
67 00:58:22 Katrina Hughes n/a F40
68 01:03:32 Peter James West Pennine Runners M50
69 01:05:11 Phil Martin Bowland M70
70 01:05:18 Anna Capstick Darwen Dashers F40
71 01:05:18 Sue Eastham Darwen Dashers F40
72 01:14:30 Paul  Jackson Chorley AC M40