Tockholes 2007 Results

Tockholes results for 2007
1 Christopher Smale Todmorden Harriers M40 00:39:23
2 Phil Nichol Altringham and District AC M40 00:39:27
3 Mat Nuttall Blackburn Harriers M 00:39:33
4 Tom Bush Altringham and District AC M 00:40:31
5 Stuart Edmonson Horwich RMI M 00:41:08
6 Kevin Gaskell Horwich RMI M40 00:41:12
7 Brian Walton Horwich RMI M50 00:42:11
8 Stuart Heaton East Cheshire Harriers M 00:43:00
9 Stuart Williams Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC M40 00:43:19
10 Andrew McWade Blackburn Harriers M 00:43:26
11 Colin Shuttleworth Clayton le Moors M40 00:43:34
12 Gary Pearse Blackburn Harriers M40 00:43:41
13 Jack Dugdale unattached M 00:43:45
14 Barry Brock Clayton le Moors M40 00:43:49
15 Kieran Horrigan unattached M40 00:43:50
16 Brian Horrocks Clayton le Moors M40 00:44:01
17 Carl Bolton Darwen Dashers M 00:44:05
18 Denis Mason Horwich RMI M 00:44:09
19 Gary Taylor Darwen Dashers M40 00:44:27
20 Bryan Mills Tipton Harriers M 00:44:28
21 Albert Sunter Horwich RMI M40 00:44:42
22 Simon Fox Darwen Dashers M40 00:44:46
23 Tony Hesketh Horwich RMI M50 00:45:00
24 Peter Leighton Horwich RMI M40 00:45:05
25 Tim Court Newburgh Nomads M40 00:45:34
26 John Singleton Clayton le Moors M50 00:45:41
27 David Waywell Wesham Road Runners M60 00:45:50
28 Matthew Pixton unattached M 00:45:57
29 Russ Corsini Darwen Dashers M40 00:46:13
30 Chris Pender Newburgh Nomads M 00:46:18
31 Dave Reynolds Newburgh Nomads M40 00:46:35
32 Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers M40 00:46:38
33 Michael Cunningham Southport Waterloo AC M40 00:46:44
34 Gary Johnson Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC M 00:46:48
35 Ken Payne unattached M50 00:48:09
36 David Michael Horrocks Clayton le Moors M40 00:48:13
37 John Wade Bowland Fellrunners M40 00:48:36
38 Ron Higson Mad Dogs RC M40 00:48:47
39 Edward Mitchell unattached M40 00:48:57
40 Mike Eddleston Clayton le Moors M50 00:48:59
41 Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M40 00:49:01
42 Carl Nelson Rossendale Harriers M40 00:49:05
43 Andrew Dugdale Clayton le Moors M40 00:49:26
44 Geoff Smith Clayton le Moors M 00:50:22
45 Roy Paul Salford Harriers M60 00:50:24
46 Tony Varley Horwich RMI M50 00:50:56
47 Mark Hobson Rochdale Harriers M40 00:51:31
48 David Dyson Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC M50 00:51:54
49 Peter Bolton Red Rose M40 00:52:02
50 Steve Breckell Clayton le Moors M50 00:52:35
51 Malcolm Lingard Spectrum Striders M40 00:52:42
52 Allan G. Batho ECH&TAC M50 00:52:50
53 Mark Taylor Clayton le Moors M 00:52:57
54 Andrew Clough Chorley Harriers M40 00:53:01
55 Peter Dugdale Clayton le Moors M50 00:53:06
56 Declan O'Duffy Bowland Fellrunners M40 00:53:07
57 Peter Gillman Chorley Harriers M60 00:53:15
58 David Billington unattached M40 00:53:23
59 Colin Davies Altringham and District AC M50 00:53:29
60 Melanie Taylor Blackburn Harriers F 00:53:30
61 Stu Grant Radcliffe M 00:53:38
62 Pete James West Pennine Runners M50 00:53:45
63 George Large Northern Vets AC M60 00:53:56
64 Richard Moore Clayton le Moors M40 00:54:23
65 David Wood Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC M50 00:54:26
66 Julie Brown Darwen Dashers F 00:55:11
67 Robert Hirst Clayton le Moors M50 00:56:19
68 Jan Atkins Chorley Harriers F60 00:57:29
69 Richard Rose Altringham and District AC M60 00:57:42
70 Geraldine Walkington Horwich RMI F50 00:58:02
71 Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F40 00:58:12
72 David Sinnott Saddleworth RC M50 00:58:41
73 Chris Donald unattached M40 00:59:54
74 Marie Dewhurst Chorley Harriers F40 01:00:52
75 J Smith NV AC M 01:01:08
76 Osman Sidik Littlewoods Running Club M 01:01:17
77 Rajesh Jinabhai Littlewoods Running Club M 01:01:55
78 George Arnold Preston Harriers M70 01:02:47
79 Susan Hindle Saddleworth RC F40 01:05:06
80 Paul McAllister Lytham St Annes Road Runners M40 01:07:46
81 Andy Quickfall Newburgh Nomads M50