Tockholes 2008 Results

1
00:32:42 John Brown Salford Harriers M
2 00:35:20 Paul Guinan Blackburn Harriers M
3 00:36:29 Lee Pasco Blackburn Harriers M
4 00:38:10 Brian Fogarty Blackburn Harriers M
5 00:38:44 Martin Green unattached M40
6 00:38:49 James Titmus unattached M
7 00:38:54 Steve Williams Northern Veterans M50
8 00:38:57 Neil Penn unattached M
9 00:39:12 Stuart Williams Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M40
10 00:39:16 Gary Pierce Blackburn Harriers M40
11 00:40:16 Malc Christie Chorley Harriers M40
12 00:40:21 Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers M40
13 00:40:25 James Jackson Salford Harriers M40
14 00:40:28 Mr Andy Smith Darwen Dashers M40
15 00:40:38 Roger Schmitz Blackburn Harriers M40
16 00:40:45 Martyn Bell PSL Harriers M
17 00:40:58 Gary Johnson Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M50
18 00:41:17 Gary Chadderton Horwich RMI M40
19 00:41:20 Michael Crook Horwich RMI M60
20 00:41:44 Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers M40
21 00:41:58 Paul Morton Bowland Fell Runners M
22 00:42:02 John Shepherd Red Rose Road Runners M40
23 00:42:05 Martin Brady Clayton le Moors M40
24 00:42:07 Lynne Clough Chorley Harriers F
25 00:42:11 Dave Kelly Rossendale M50
26 00:42:14 Allan Hartley Blackburn Harriers M
27 00:42:27 Simon Anderton Todmorden Harriers M40
28 00:42:45 Jonathan Hull Goyt Valley Striders M
29 00:43:07 Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M40
30 00:44:03 Graham Breeze Skyrac AC M60
31 00:44:05 Duncan Nield Darwen Dashers M40
32 00:44:22 Mark Anderton Todmorden Harriers M40
33 00:44:23 Barry Chapman Horwich RMI M
34 00:44:30 Dave Kershaw FRA M50
35 00:45:40 Ken Addison unattached M50
36 00:46:15 Julian Donnelly Darwen Dashers M40
37 00:47:08 Gary Taylor Darwen Dashers M40
38 00:47:27 Phil Lakeland Preston Harriers M50
39 00:48:02 Mat Taylor Horwich RMI M
40 00:48:04 Nigel Shepherd Wesham RR M50
41 00:48:17 Colin Davies Altringham and District  AC M50
42 00:48:54 Andy Quickfall Newburgh M50
43 00:49:12 Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F40
44 00:49:17 Kevin Doherty Blackburn Harriers M
45 00:49:47 Ryan Cheesebrough unattached M
46 00:49:52 Julie Cruse Wesham RR F40
47 00:51:13 Robert Masset Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M60
48 00:51:35 Kath Brady Clayton le Moors F40
49 00:51:36 Richard Peter Gibson Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M50
50 00:51:46 Neil Horrocks unattached M
51 00:51:54 David Billington unattached M40
52 00:52:02 David Macro unattached M50
53 00:53:08 Richard Longlands Horwich RMI M
54 00:53:32 Paul Whitehead Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M40
55 00:53:36 George Fletcher Red Rose Road Runners M60
56 00:53:43 Lorna Balmer Clayton le Moors F
57 00:54:00 Runjesh Jinabhai Littlewoods AC M
58 00:54:43 Edmund Stewart Preston Harriers M60
59 00:55:31 Kath Broome Achille Ratti F40
60 00:56:05 Karl Pitt Chorley Harriers M40
61 00:56:31 Dave Spicer Northern Veterans M60
62 00:56:37 Elizabeth Bright Chorley Harriers F40
63 00:58:09 George Arnold Preston Harriers M70
64 00:58:16 Helen Jolly Wesham RR F40
65 00:58:35 Bernadette Dickinson Wesham RR F40
66 00:58:57 Mike Walsh Wesham RR M70
67 01:00:08 Mike McDonald Bowland Fell Runners M60
68 01:00:44 Alan Richard Garnett Darwen Dashers M40
69 01:04:33 Malcolm Sherwood Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M50
70 01:06:44 David Heaton Blackpool Wyre and Fylde M50
71 01:07:06 Jacqelyn Williams Blackpool Wyre and Fylde F40
72 01:07:56 Pauline Codling Blackpool Wyre and Fylde F40