Tockholes 2009 Results

1 00:41:55 Richard Burney Liverpool Harriers M
2 00:42:07 Charlie Pass Wesham Road Runners M
3 00:42:49 Nick Leigh Pudsey & Bramley M
4 00:44:13 Lee Passco Blackburn Harriers M
5 00:44:53 Graham Schofield Horwich RMI MV50
6 00:44:58 Kieren Horrigan Unattached MV40
7 00:45:04 James Titmuss Unattached M
8 00:45:15 Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners MV50
9 00:46:01 Philip Taylor Rossendale MV50
10 00:46:03 Neil Holding West Pennine Runners MV50
11 00:46:22 Jordan Burke Unattached M
12 00:46:24 Steve Williams Northern Vets MV50
13 00:46:28 Chris Pender Newburgh Nomads M
14 00:46:38 Steve Myerscough Wesham Road Runners M
15 00:46:54 Martyn Bell Unattached MV40
16 00:47:41 Darren McDermott Preston Harriers M
17 00:48:21 Martin Cliffe Unattached M
18 00:48:28 Andy Oliver Manchester YMCA M
19 00:48:29 Gary Kenny Southport Waterloo MV40
20 00:48:35 Suzanne Budgett Horwich RMI FV40
21 00:48:56 Stuart Williams Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC MV40
22 00:49:56 Matt Leigh Unattached M
23 00:49:56 Michael Kay Horwich RMI M
24 00:50:05 Wally Coppelov Newburgh Nomads MV50
25 00:50:35 Gav Brandie Lytham St. Annes RRC M
26 00:50:38 Phil Walsh Preston Harriers MV50
27 00:51:00 Paul Burnett Todmorden M
28 00:54:21 Wilf Brindle Horwich RMI MV40
29 00:55:10 Tony Hesketh Horwich RMI MV60
30 00:55:15 Colin Davies Altrincham MV50
31 00:56:23 Matthew Haworth Trawden AC M
32 00:56:26 Graham Shaw Bolton Harriers MV50
33 00:56:31 Isaline Hughes Burnden Road Runners FV40
34 00:56:31 Paul Bass Chorley AC M
35 00:56:33 Alex Cowin Unattached M
36 00:56:37 Jeffrey Wright Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC MV50
37 00:56:58 Mark Checkley FRA MV40
38 00:57:53 Nicola Raby Chorley Harriers F
39 00:57:54 Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers MV40
40 00:58:19 Mike Symonds Manchester YMCA MV40
41 00:58:23 Mark Sutton Unattached M
42 00:58:23 Sam Exton Blackburn Harriers MJ16
43 00:58:28 Craig Partridge Altrincham MV40
44 00:58:34 Ian Close Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC MV50
45 00:58:48 Andrew Brewer Wigan Pheonix M
46 00:58:55 Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers MV40
47 00:59:13 Simon Titmuss Unattached M
48 00:59:18 Chris Whitlock Wesham Road Runners MV40
49 00:59:25 Mark Cartwright Radcliffe AC MV40
50 00:59:32 Henry Minorczyk Chorley AC MV60
51 00:59:33 Nigel Shepherd Wesham Road Runners MV50
52 00:59:37 Karon Forster Spectrum Striders FV40
53 00:59:41 Dawn Atkins Chorley Harriers F
54 00:59:42 Dave Kershaw Chorley AC MV50
55 00:59:44 Stephanie Goodchild Manchester YMCA MV40
56 00:59:45 David Brooks Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC M
57 00:59:46 George Large Northern Vets MV60
58 00:59:48 Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners FV40
59 00:59:51 Carol Butterworth-Cowell Darwen Dashers FV40
60 00:59:53 Bob Grant FRA MV60
61 01:00:00 Jeff Hignett Rossendale MV50
62 01:00:05 Fred Duembier Newburgh Nomads MV50
63 01:00:39 Chris Greenall Burnden Road Runners MV40
64 01:00:47 Paul Hesketh Horwich RMI M
65 01:00:50 Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers MV50
66 01:00:56 Sandra Lewis Altrincham
67 01:01:00 Stephen Fish Accrington Road Runners MV50
68 01:01:01 David Billington Unattached MV40
69 01:01:12 John Sharratt Unattached M
70 01:01:16 Terry Moss Unattached M
71 01:01:22 John Foulds Astley & Tyldesley MV40
72 01:01:28 Mark Hobson Rochdale MV50
73 01:01:31 David Shorrock Darwen Dashers MV50
74 01:01:33 George Kennedy Wesham Road Runners MV50
75 01:01:42 Andrew Haworth Trawden AC M
76 01:01:47 Phil Boardman Bolton Harriers MV50
77 01:01:57 Donna Cartwright Radcliffe AC F
78 01:02:02 Melanie Koth Lytham St. Annes RRC F
79 01:02:06 John Sharples Wesham Road Runners MV50
80 01:02:12 Michael Charman Spectrum Striders MV50
81 01:02:24 Jamie Clayton Unattached M
82 01:02:26 Mark Bridge Unattached M
83 01:02:29 Nicole Kirkham Horwich RMI FV50
84 01:02:32 Jacqueline Shaw Darwen Dashers FV40
85 01:02:55 Sarah Sheratt Wesham Road Runners F
86 01:03:13 Graham Davy FRA MV40
87 01:03:20 Robert Massey Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC MV60
88 01:03:20 Graham Vickers Wesham Road Runners MV50
89 01:03:43 Miranda Clarke Manchester YMCA F
90 01:03:53 Peter Gibson Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC MV50
91 01:04:00 Anil Bose Skelmersdale B H MV40
92 01:04:45 Gordon Stone Horwich RMI MV50
93 01:04:47 Stuart Robinson Telford Harriers M
94 01:05:37 Pete James West Pennine Runners MV50
95 01:05:48 Neil Horrocks Unattached M
96 01:06:00 Janet O'Docherty Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC FV50
97 01:06:49 Ian Manners Manchester YMCA MV40
98 01:07:40 Jim Taylor Darwen Dashers MV60
99 01:07:46 Paul McAllister Lytham St. Annes RRC MV40
100 01:08:05 Alan Garnett Darwen Dashers MV40
101 01:08:14 David Spicer Northern Vets MV60
102 01:08:15 Ben Higginson Preston Harriers MV50
103 01:08:25 Bernadette Dickinson Wesham Road Runners FV40
104 01:08:26 Julie Cruse Wesham Road Runners FV40
105 01:08:43 Debbie Cooper Lytham St. Annes RRC F
106 01:08:52 Frank Wood Horwich RMI MV60
107 01:09:06 John Francis Clayton Le Moors MV60
108 01:11:32 Julie Murphy Thornton Cleveleys RC FV40
109 01:11:47 Charlotte Hughes Darwen Dashers FJ17
110 01:11:50 Kevin Ainsworth Ambleside AC MV50
111 01:11:55 Steph Charman Spectrum Striders FV50
112 01:13:46 Roger Johnson Chorley Harriers MV50
113 01:14:20 Neil Brown Unattached M
114 01:14:49 Sue Todd Manchester YMCA FV50
115 01:15:01 Malcolm Sherwood Thornton Cleveleys RC MV50
116 01:15:54 George Arnold Preston Harriers MV70
117 01:16:38 Christine Segnatelli Darwen Dashers FV40
118 01:16:42 Philip McCullough Chorley AC MV50
119 01:18:05 Ian Harle Unattached M
120 01:18:13 Caroline Bayne Unattached F
121 01:18:13 Michelle Cowin Unattached F
122 01:18:31 Mike McDonald Bowland Fell Runers MV60
123 01:18:39 Lee Blacklidge Unattached M
124 01:18:40 Andrew Doyle Bolton Harriers MV40
125 01:18:41 Leonie Ross Unattached F
126 01:21:03 Bill Lock Lytham St. Annes RRC MV60
127 01:22:43 Peter Thompson Unattached M
128 01:28:54 Megan Binns Unattached F
129 01:29:07 Dawn Lock Lytham St. Annes RRC FV60
130 01:31:09 Gemma McAuley Unattached F